/public_html/
Risultati e foto del 2024
Data e luogo
Cat
PIAZZAMENTI
FOTO
09-06, Gaglianico (BI)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio
09-06, Gaglianico (BI)
ES2
X° Carlo Partengo
02-06, Valdengo (BI)
AL
I° Paolo Marangon, II° Gregorio Acquaviva, VI° Pietro Gerbaudo
02-06, Valdengo (BI)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio - Campione Regionale piemontese  
01/06, Romanengo (CR) Crono
AL
I° Paolo Marangon, IX° Gregorio Acquaviva, XVIII° Samuele Brustia  
26-05, Cavriago (RE)
AL
I° Paolo Marangon, VI° Gregorio Acquaviva
26-05, Brinzio (VA)
ES1
II° Nicolò Casalicchio - Classifica generale  
19-05, Strevi (AL)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio - Classifica generale
19-05, Strevi (AL)
ES2
IV° Carlo Partengo
19-05, Calea di Lessolo (TO)
AL
II° Giovannini Leonardo, VI° Paolo Marangon, IX° Acquaviva Gregorio
12-05, Revello (CN)
AL
II° Samuele Brustia, III° Paolo Marangon, V° Gregorio Acquaviva, VI° Pietro Gerbaudo
12-05, Revello (CN)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio  
05-05, Brugherio (MB)
AL
IV° Gregorio Acquaviva - Video arrivo  
05-05, Brugherio (MB)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio - Classifica generale ES1 ed ES2
01-05, Costigliole Saluzzo (CN)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio
01-05, Costigliole Saluzzo (CN)
ES2
IX° Piolatto Federico
01-05, Costigliole Saluzzo (CN)
AL
X° Gerbaudo Pietro
28-04, Biella (BI)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio
27-04, Roma - Liberazione
AL
XI° Paolo Marangon  
25-04, Invorio (NO)
AL
I° Paolo Marangon, IV° Gregorio Acquaviva
21-04, Legnano (MI)
AL
I° Gregorio Acquaviva
21-04, Olgiate Molgora (LC)
ES1
III° Nicolò Casalicchio
20-04, Valmadrera (LE) Cronometro
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio - Tempo 3',32,36, media 39,40 - 2 classificato 3',37,29  
20-04, Valmadrera (LE) Cronometro
ES2
XIV° Carlo Partengo  
14-04, Nave (BS)
ES1
III° Nicolò Casalicchio
14-04, Albano S. Alessandro (BG)
AL
V° Gregorio Acquaviva, XIV° Samuele Brustia  
14-04, Fossano (CN)
AL
II° PaoloMarangon
07-04, Castelletto Ticino (NO)
AL
III° Paolo Marangon
31-03, 55° M.O. Val Lapisina (TV)
AL
I° Paolo Marangon
24-03, Passirano (BS)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio
24-03, CoppaCEI (LU)
AL
XVI° Samuele Brustia, Gregorio Acquaviva caduto -(rappresentanza piemontese)
24-03, Varese Angera
AL
V° Paolo Marangon
10-03, S. Francesco al Campo (TO)   Trofeo senza Fine (Giro d'Italia)
21-01, Mappano (TO)
ES1
I° Nicolò Casalicchio - Campione Regionale Ciclocross
---------------------------------- ---- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------
Anno primo dopo 100
Anni precedenti